Karting resa till Åbo / Karting matka Turkuun

Resultat / Tulokset !
A Finaali20 Kierrosta

PosNo.NameBest TimeDiff
17Edi25.212
28Jens25.202-0.010
312Miki25.2570.045
49Jimmy25.3340.122
54Erik25.3600.148
63Leif25.2750.063
75Jami25.5360.324
82Junnu26.0790.867
910Raoul25.8310.619
1011Stig25.5040.292





B Finaali


PosNo.NameBest TimeDiff
17Harza26.284
22Christian26.7700.486
35Pasi26.7980.514
48Markus26.131-0.153
512Micke26.4400.156
64Kimi26.030-0.254
710Toni P.26.4290.145
811Toffe26.129-0.155
93Macku26.4150.131
109Lake26.4620.178





C Finaali


PosNo.NameBest TimeDiff
12Kp27.320
25METALLIMIES26.621-0.699
34Pekka26.685-0.635
48Robert26.580-0.740
59Danne26.945-0.375
610Jokke26.435-0.885
711Judo27.9050.585
812Masa26.988-0.332
93Asti27.7610.441
Resultat på tidskörningarna / Tulokset aika-ajoista !
Aika-ajo 1





PosNo.NameBest TimeDiff2nd BestLapsBest in Lap
15Jens26.190
26.2663324
212Miki26.2000.01026.3793125
37Erik26.2190.02926.4723220
411Stig26.2440.05426.2773219
59Leif26.2560.06626.3643225
62Jimmy26.4220.23226.6133223
710Pasi26.5300.34026.9463023
84Micke26.7400.55026.7723215
98Pekka27.0680.87827.1783128
103Danne27.3731.18327.4783021








Aika-ajo 2





PosNo.NameBest TimeDiff2nd BestLapsBest in Lap
13Christian26.528
26.6663028
28Toffe26.5440.01626.5663118
34Kimi26.5620.03426.5912915
42Markus26.6080.08026.6473125
57Toni P.26.6970.16926.7103230
611Macku26.7210.19326.9113118
75Kp26.9480.42026.9743124
810METALLIMIES26.9520.42427.0883023
912Masa27.4260.89827.9651514
109Judo28.3491.82128.609116








Aika-ajo 3





PosNo.NameBest TimeDiff2nd BestLapsBest in Lap
14Edi25.774
25.9993230
29Junnu25.9720.19826.0873232
38Jami26.1940.42026.4003130
412Raoul26.2230.44926.3733221
510Hartza26.4410.66726.4413217
63Lake26.6570.88326.6723120
77Jokke26.9641.19027.1653129
811Robert27.1331.35927.1633127
95Asti27.9932.21928.0162925
102Seppo29.9464.17231.2091410








Aika-ajot





PosNo.NameBest TimeDiff2nd BestLapsBest in Lap
14Edi25.774
25.9993230
29Junnu25.9720.19826.0873232
35Jens26.1900.41626.2663324
48Jami26.1940.42026.4003130
512Miki26.2000.42626.3793125
67Erik26.2190.44526.4723220
712Raoul26.2230.44926.3733221
811Stig26.2440.47026.2773219
99Leif26.2560.48226.3643225
102Jimmy26.4220.64826.6133223
1110Hartza26.4410.66726.4413217
123Christian26.5280.75426.6663028
1310Pasi26.5300.75626.9463023
148Toffe26.5440.77026.5663118
154Kimi26.5620.78826.5912915
162Markus26.6080.83426.6473125
173Lake26.6570.88326.6723120
187Toni P.26.6970.92326.7103230
1911Macku26.7210.94726.9113118
204Micke26.7400.96626.7723215
215Kp26.9481.17426.9743124
2210METALLIMIES26.9521.17827.0883023
237Jokke26.9641.19027.1653129
248Pekka27.0681.29427.1783128
2511Robert27.1331.35927.1633127
263Danne27.3731.59927.4783021
2712Masa27.4261.65227.9651514
285Asti27.9932.21928.0162925
299Judo28.3492.57528.609116
302Seppo29.9464.17231.2091410